Conselho
Universitário
PRESIDENTE
Francisco César de Sá Barreto, REITOR
MEMBRO
NATO
Ana Lúcia Almeida Gazzola, VICE-REITORA
MEMBROS
REPRESENTANTES DAS UNIDADES DE ENSINO SUPERIOR
Escolas:
Arquitetura
Diretor: Carlos Antônio Leite Brandão
Vice-Diretor: José dos Santos Cabral Filho
Representante
Titular: Maria Lúcia Malard
Belas Artes
Diretor: Evandro José Lemos da Cunha
Vice-Diretora: Lúcia Gouvêa Pimentel
Representante
Titular: Heitor Capuzzo Filho
Ciência da Informação
Diretor: Ricardo Rodrigues Barbosa
Vice-Diretora: Lídia Alvarenga
Representante
Titular: Marta Pinheiro Aun
Educação Física, Fisioterapia e Terapia Ocupacional
Diretor: Pablo Juan Greco
Vice-Diretor: Pedro Américo de Souza Sobrinho
Representante
Titular: Danusa Dias Soares
Enfermagem
Diretora: Roseni Rosângela de Sena
Vice-Diretora: Marisa Ribeiro Bastos Peixoto
Representante
Titular: Marília Alves
Engenharia
Diretor: Léo Heller
Vice-Diretora: Ana Maria Gontijo Figueiredo
Representante
Titular: Antônio Emílio Angueth de Araújo
Música
Diretor: Cláudio Urgel Pires Cardoso
Vice-Diretora: Maria do Carmo Souza Campara
Representante
Titular: Tânia Mara Lopes Cançado
Veterinária
Diretor: José Monteiro da Silva Filho
Vice-Diretor: José Aurélio Garcia Bergmann
Representante
Titular: Afonso de Liguori Oliveira/Vera Alvarenga
Nunes
Faculdades:
Direito
Diretor: Ariosvaldo de Campos Pires
Vice-Diretor: Osmar Brina Corrêa Lima
Representante
Titular: Joaquim Carlos Salgado
Educação
Diretora: Maria Aparecida Paiva Soares dos Santos
Vice-Diretora: Eustáquia Salvadora de Sousa
Representante
Titular: Lucíola Licínio de Castro Paixão Santos
Ciências Econômicas
Diretor: Clélio Campolina Diniz
Vice-Diretor: Cândido Luiz de Lima F./Ricardo T. Veiga
Representante
Titular: Antônio Carlos Ferreira Carvalho
:
Farmácia
Diretor: Gérson Antônio Pianetti
Vice-Diretora: Jane Maciel Almeida Baptista
Representante
Titular: Tasso Moraes e Santos
Filosofia e Ciências Humanas
Diretora: Vera Alice Cardoso Silva
Vice-Diretora: Regina Helena Alves da Silva
Representante
Titular: Íris Barbosa Goulart/Mª. Beatriz A. S. Bretas
Letras
Diretora: Eliana Amarante de Mendonça Mendes
Vice-Diretora: Verônika Dorothea E. B. Benn-Ibler
Representante
Titular: Jacyntho José Lins Brandão
Medicina
Diretor: Marcos Borato Viana
Vice-Diretor: Geraldo Brasileiro Filho
Representante
Titular: Antônio Carlos Martins Guedes
Odontologia
Diretora Elen
Marise de Oliveira Oleto
Vice-Diretor José Eustáquio da Costa
Rep. Titular Renato Durval Martins
Institutos:
Ciências
Biológicas
Diretora: Marilene Susan Marques Michalick
Vice-Diretor: Jorge Luiz Pesquero
Representante
Titular: Edward Félix Silva
Ciências Exatas
Diretor: José Francisco Soares
Vice-Diretor: Mauro Mendes Braga
Representante
Titular: Mauro Mendes Braga
Geociências
Diretor: Antônio Gilberto Costa
Vice-Diretor: Alexandre Uhlein
Representante
Titular: Cástor Cartelle Guerra
Hospital das Clínicas
Diretor: Henrique Oswaldo da Gama Torres
Vice-Diretor: Ricardo Castanheira Pimenta Figueiredo
Núcleo de Ciências Agrárias
Diretora: Maria Amália de Queiroz Lafetá
Vice-Diretor: Dalton Rocha Pereira
DA CATEGORIA DE
MAGISTÉRIO
Professores
Titulares: Neidson Rodrigues (FAE)
Professores
Assistentes: Túlio Jorge dos Santos (ICEx)
Professores
Auxiliares: Simone Costa de Almeida (Educação Física)
DA CATEGORIA DOS TÉCNICOS-ADMINISTRATIVOS
Carlos Alberto Soares de Andrade (DCF)
Eduardo Fajardo Soares (DPFO)
Júlia Maria Ferreira (HCL)
Márcio Flávio dos Reis (DSG)
Rosemary Coelho dos Santos (HCL)
DO CORPO DISCENTE
Ana Maria Prestes Rabelo
Cristiano Scarpelli Pacheco Aguiar
Dalton Cardillo Macedo
Jorge Augusto Roque Souza
Juliana Maria Almeida do Carmo
Juliano Carlos Vieira Cruz
Leonardo Trivellato Rolla
Marconi Soares de Moura
Marta Leone Costa dos Santos
SECRETARIA
DOS ÓRGÃOS DE DELIBERAÇÃO SUPERIOR
Consuêlo Dourado Dupin
AUDITORIA GERAL
Carlos Maurício Vieira