1. CONSELHO UNIVERSITÁRIO
PRESIDENTE
Francisco César de Sá Barreto, REITOR
MEMBROS NATOS
Ana Lúcia Almeida Gazzola, VICE-REITORA
MEMBROS REPRESENTANTES
DAS UNIDADES DE ENSINO SUPERIOR
Escolas: Arquitetura Diretor Carlos Antônio Leite Brandão
Vice-Diretor José dos Santos Cabral Filho
Rep. Titular Maria Lúcia Malard
Belas Artes Diretor Marco Elízio de Paiva
Vice-Diretor
Rep. Titular Heitor Capuzzo Filho
Biblioteconomia Diretor Ricardo Rodrigues Barbosa
Vice-Diretora Lídia Alvarenga
Rep. Titular Maria Cecília Diniz Nogueira
Educação Física Diretor Pablo Juan Greco
Vice-Diretor Pedro Américo de Souza Sobrinho
Rep. Titular Danusa Dias Soares
Enfermagem Diretora Roseni Rosangela de Sena
Vice-Diretora Marisa Ribeiro Bastos Peixoto
Rep. Titular Marília Alves
Engenharia Diretor Léo Heller
Vice-Diretora Ana Maria Gontijo Figueiredo
Rep. Titular Antônio Emílio Angueth de Araújo
Música Diretor Cláudio Urgel Pires Cardoso
Vice-Diretora Maria do Carmo Souza Campara
Rep. Titular Lucas José Bretas dos Santos
Veterinária Diretor José Monteiro da Silva Filho
Vice-Diretor José Aurélio Garcia Bergmann
Rep. Titular Afonso de Liguori Oliveira
Faculdades: Direito Diretor Ariosvaldo de Campos Pires
Vice-Diretor Osmar Brina Corrêa Lima
Rep. Titular Joaquim Carlos Salgado
Educação Diretora Maria Aparecida Paiva Soares dos Santos
Vice-Diretora Eustáquia Salvadora de Sousa
Rep. Titular Lucíola Licínio de Castro Paixão Santos
Ciências Econômicas Diretor Clélio Campolina Diniz
Vice-Diretor Cândido Luiz de Lima Fernandes
Rep. Titular Antônio Carlos Ferreira Carvalho
Farmácia Diretor Célio Celso
Vice-Diretor Maria de Lourdes Castelo Branco Brandão
Rep. Titular Tasso Moraes e Santos
Filosofia e
Ciências Humanas Diretora Vera Alice Cardoso Silva
Vice-Diretora Regina Helena Alves da Silva
Rep. Titular Íris Barbosa Goulart
Letras Diretora Eliana Amarante de Mendonça Mendes
Vice-Diretora Verônika Dorothea Elisabeth Berta Benn-Ibler
Rep. Titular Vera Lúcia Menezes de Oliveira e Paiva
Medicina Diretor Marcos Borato Viana
Vice-Diretor Geraldo Brasileiro Filho
Rep. Titular Geraldo Cunha Cury
Odontologia Diretora Elen Marise de Oliveira Oleto
Vice-Diretor José Eustáquio da Costa
Rep. Titular Renato Durval Martins
Institutos: Ciências Biológicas Diretora Marilene Susan Marques Michalick
Vice-Diretor Jorge Luiz Pesquero
Rep. Titular Edward Félix Silva
Ciências Exatas Diretor José Francisco Soares
Vice-Diretor Mauro Mendes Braga
Rep. Titular
Geociências Diretor Antônio Gilberto Costa
Vice-Diretor Alexandre Uhlein
Rep. Titular Castor Cartelle Guerra
DA CATEGORIA DE MAGISTÉRIO
Professores Titulares Neidson Rodrigues (FAE)
Professores Assistentes Túlio Jorge dos Santos (ICEx)
Professores Auxiliares Simone Costa de Almeida (Educação Física)
DA CATEGORIA DOS TÉCNICOS-ADMINISTRATIVOS
José Carlos de Oliveira Marques (HCL)
Márcio Flávio dos Reis (DPFO)
Júlia Maria Ferreira (HCL)
Eduardo Fajardo Soares (DPFO)
Rosemary Coelho dos Santos (HCL)
DO CORPO DISCENTE
Érika Lopes
Fábio Aparecido Martins Bezerra
Miguel Gustavo Guimarães Ferreira
Frederico Drumond Martins
Elizabeth Chaves
Anderson Cunha Santos
Vanessa dos Reis Pereira
Waldelice Maria Silva de Souza
Frederico de Paula Brito
SECRETARIA DOS ÓRGÃOS DE DELIBERAÇÃO SUPERIOR
Consuêlo Dourado Dupin
AUDITORIA GERAL
Carlos Maurício Vieira
2.
CONSELHO DE CURADORES
PRESIDENTE
Francisco César de Sá Barreto, REITOR
SECRETÁRIA
Consuêlo Dourado Dupin
MEMBROS REPRESENTANTES
DA COMISSÃO DE ORÇAMENTO E CONTAS
Antônio Carlos Ferreira Carvalho
DO CONSELHO REGIONAL DE CONTABILIDADE
Paulo César Gonçalves de Almeida
DO MINISTÉRIO DA EDUCAÇÃO
José Antônio dos Reis
DO CONSELHO UNIVERSITÁRIO
Tasso Moraes e Santos
DOS SERVIDORES TÉCNICOS-ADMINISTRATIVOS
Lindaura Rosa dos Santos Leal
3. CONSELHO DE ENSINO PESQUISA E EXTENSÃO
PRESIDENTE
Francisco César de Sá Barreto, REITOR
SECRETÁRIA
Consuêlo Dourado Dupin
MEMBROS NATOS
Ana Lúcia Almeida Gazzola, VICE-REITORA
Pró-Reitores Acadêmicos
CÂMARAS INTEGRANTES
DE GRADUAÇÃO
José Nagib Cotrim Árabe (Presidente)
Moema Augusta Soares de Castro
Maria do Carmo de Lacerda Peixoto
Ana Maria Rezende Cabral
Geraldo Élvio Magalhães
Marcos Antônio Nicácio
DE PESQUISA
Paulo Sérgio Lacerda Beirão (Presidente)
Roberto Gonçalves Junqueira
Andréa Gazzinelli Corrêa de Oliveira
João Lúcio dos Santos Júnior
Celina Borges Lemos
Antônio Luiz Marques
Carlos Augusto de Lemos Chernicharo
DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO
Ronaldo Antônio Neves Marques Barbosa (Presidente)
Elizabeth Spangler Andrade Moreira
Antônio de Pinho Marques Júnior
Rosângela Pereira de Tugny
DE EXTENSÃO
Edison José Corrêa (Presidente)
Maria Elizabeth de Gouvêa
Janine Gomes Cassiano
Célia Maria Magalhães
Márcia Maria Duarte dos Santos
Luiz Antônio Cruz Souza
Wellington Corrêa Jansen
PROFESSORES ELEITOS PELOS COORDENADORES
DE GRADUAÇAO
Zélia Maria Oliveira Falcão de Almeida
Ricardo Valério Fenati
Marília Costa de Faria
DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO
Jafferson Kamphorst Leal da Silva
Edna Maria Alvarez Leite
Isabela Almeida Pordeus
Dalton Cardillo Macedo
Pablo Luiz de Oliveira Lima
DE PESQUISA
Marta Leone Costa dos Santos
Bruno Burgarelli Albergaria Kneipp
Daniela Pereira Versiex