.

Corpo Discente

Pós-Doutorandos

FABIANO GOMES FERREIRA DE PAULA
MÁRCIA DIAS DINIZ COSTA
OTTAVIO RAUL DOMENICO RIBERTI CARMIGNANO
BRENO GERMANO DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA

Doutorandos

AGNUS ROGERIO ROSA
ALDO NOGUEIRA VENANCIO
ALFONSO MARTINEZ ANDRADE
ALINE CAPELÃO MARCIANO
AMANDA DOS SANTOS DA PAIXÃO
ANNA FLÁVIA MOREIRA MARTINS DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
ARTHUR GABRIEL DA SILVA
ATHOS SILVA LIMA
CHRISTIANE OLIVEIRA VALENTE
DANIELA DE ÁVILA MODESTO BARCELOS
DANIELE GUIMARÃES DINIZ
DIANA BEATRIZ DE ALMEIDA
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
EDUARDO BRANDÃO DINIZ LAGE
ELIÉZER BASÍLIO
ELISÂNGELA DIAS MENEZES
EPAMINONDAS BITTENCOURT NETO
FELIPE MORANDO AVELAR
GÉRBER LÚCIO LEITE
GIOVANI MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
GUILHERME LEAL FERNANDES
GUSTAVO FELICIANO DE JESUS BARCELOS
HAROLDO LACERDA DE BRITO
HELANE LÚCIA OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS
IGOR AUGUSTO DE MELO DIAS
JANAÍNA DE PAULA E SILVA
JARBAS DA CUNHA E SILVA
JÉSSICA MARIA COUTINHO ROTERS
JOSÉ CARLOS FERREIRA COUTO FILHO
JULIANA BARROS DE REZENDE
JULIANA DA SILVA E MASCARENHAS GUEDES
JULIANO ALVES PINTO
LARISSA CAMILA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
LUCAS CRISTIANO FERREIRA ALVES
MARCELLA ROCHA FRANCO
MARINA BASTOS CARVALHAIS BARROSO
MATHEUS ESTEVES FERREIRA
MAYRA ALEXANDRA TELLEZ CORRAL
MÔNICA ALVES MAMÃO
MURILLO LIMA MODESTO
MYRIAM MAIA NOBRE
PALOMA DO ROSÁRIO VIDAL E SILVA
PAULA LOPES ARMOND CARVALHO
PEDRO CALIXTO ALVES DE LIMA
PRISCILA MALAGUTI GUERZONI
PRISCILLA MEIRELES DE OLIVEIRA
RAISSA DE LUCA GUIMARÃES
RAISSA GUERRA RESENDE
RAMOM DIAS DE AZEVEDO
RENATO DA COSTA BRAGA
RICHARD ALFONSO FILLS CERCHAR
RONISE SUZUKI DE OLIVEIRA
SIMONE ELZA DOS SANTOS TEODORO
STEFANE JARDIM VITORINO
STEPHANIE TORRES REYES
TAMARA PALMIERI PEIXOTO
THIAGO AUGUSTO BORGES RODRIGUES
VANESSA EMANUELA MARQUES
VANESSA HELENA PIRES DINIZ
VICTOR MARQUES DE ARAÚJO SILVA
VINICIUS GOMIDE DE CASTRO
VITOR PENA MONKEN
WLADMIR TEODORO DA SILVA
XÊNIA APARECIDA CHAVES SANTOS
ZÍPORA MORGANA QUINTEIRO DOS SANTOS

Mestrandos

ADRIANA MOREIRA GOMES
ALAN DE SOUZA PINTO
ANA CAROLINA SOARES BRAGA
BERNARDO ANNONI
BRUNO FRANCISCO FERREIRA
BRUNO MATEUS DIAS SANTOS
CARLA QUEIROGA WERKHAIZER
CLEBER JUNIO FERREIRA TAVARES
DARLAN JÚNIOR GONÇALVES
DEBORA DINIZ REIS
DELÍZIA DA SILVA GUSMÃO
DOUGLAS GIOVANE NUNES PIMENTA
ELLEN FLÁVIA DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
EVANDRO GERALDO DE LIMA
FELIPE SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA NUNES
GILMA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
GILSON CARLOS SOARES
IZABELLA CRISTINNA NOGUEIRA PASSOS ANDRADE
JESSICA MOREIRA CAETANO
JULIANA PEÑA GOMEZ
KEILIANE SILVA DOS SANTOS
LUCAS MARTINS GAMA
MANUELA PUERTA
MARIANA BARROSO
MARYNA MOREIRA BARROS
MURILLO BIRCHLER XAVIER
PAULO BARBOSA DE CASTRO
RENATA VIANA MORAES
RICARDO NERES RODRIGUES
ROLF ELIAS GASPAR
SCHEILA CARDOSO ALBUQUERQUE 
THELMO GONÇALVES DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
VITÓRIO ALVES FREITAS

EGRESSOS

Pós-Doutores

ESTELA MARIA PEREZ DIAZ
REGINALDO DE JESUS CARVALHO LIMA
ROSÂNGELA MIRIAM LEMOS OLIVEIRA MENDONÇA
JULIO CEZAR FONSECA DE MELO

Doutores

KARLA ROCHA LIBOREIRO
JÚLIO CÉSAR MOREIRA DE BRITO
JULIANA CORREA CREPALDE MEDEIROS
EMERSON ALBERTO DA FONSECA
ULISSES BARROS DE ABREU MAIA
JOÃO FRANCISCO SARNO CARVALHO
CARLA SOARES GODINHO
JOÃO LEANDRO CÁSSIO DE OLIVEIRA
MÁRCIA DIAS DINIZ COSTA
ISABELA DO NASCIMENTO CANHAS
SINVAL RESENDE LOPES
NIVEA ALVES DE ALMEIDA
OTTAVIO RAUL DOMENICO RIBERTI CARMIGNANO
BÁRBARA FERNANDES CORDEIRO
MARINA DOMINGUES FERNANDES
DJEIMELLA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
VICTOR NIKOLAUS BISTRITZKI
LUIZA PINHEIRO ALVES DA SILVA
MATHEUS LUIZ PONTELO DE SOUZA
MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
MÔNICA LIZ MIRANDA
PAULA GERALDA BARBOSA COELHO
EDES GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
MARIANA BONIFÁCIO AMANCIO
CARLOS ANDERSON OLIVEIRA SILVA
VANESSA APARECIDA ALVES DE PAULA

Mestres

DANIEL ANDRES GRAJALES RUIZ
LIDA LILIANA ARIAS PARRA
MANUEL RICARDO RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
ATHOS SILVA LIMA
KARLA VANESSA FERNANDES AZAMBUJA
LUDMILA MEIRA MAIA DIAS
SANDRA DANIELA MOTTA RODRÍGUEZ
LILIANE HELENA EVANGELISTA DA SILVA DUTRA
CAMILA RINCO ALVES MAIA

 

*DADOS ATUALIZADOS EM 25/01/2023